0
0
0
s2sdefault

Educación Infantil

Tutores-as:
 
        3 años A .- Dª Mª Ángeles Carbonell Ruiz
        3 años B .- Dª Trinidad Ródenas Alcón.
        3 años C .- Dª Ángeles Salguero Bueno
4 años A .- Dª Pilar Méndez García.
4 años B .- D
ª Rosario Martín González.
4 años C .- Dª Mª Paz Guisado Corrales.
5 años A .- D. Marceliano Parra Gamero 
5 años B .- Dª Mª Carmen de Tena Abril
5 años C .- Dª Inmaculada Peña Jaramillo


 

Psicomotricidad y apoyo:

Dª Alfonsa Delgado Rodríguez
Dª Mª Francisca Ruiz Izquierdo
 
Inglés:
Dª Silvia Álvarez Fernández
D. Juan Marcos Álvarez Gutiérrez de Tena

Religión:

D. Justo Macías Pérez
       Dª Mª Carmen Acevedo Salgado
Pedagogía Terapéutica:
D. Rafael Sequeda Rodríguez
 Dª  Fátima Torrado Contador
 

Logopedia:
Dª Rosa María Espejo García.
         Mª Dolores Álvarez Recio.

 
Orientación Escolar:
 
D. Antonia Lemus Gucema
 
       Aula Especializada T.E.A.
 
      Dª Marina García Antonaya (P.T.).
      Dª Manuela Martínez Piris (A.L.).

Educación Primaria

Tutores-a:

 
1º A .- Dª María Luisa Gastón Galán
1º B .- Dª Lourdes Simoes Donoso
1º C .- Dª Carmen Belén Aragón Villalobos
       2º A .- D. Fernando Moreno Aguilera
2º B .- Dª Sofía Amara Delgado-Valhondo Oncíns
2º C.- Dª Mª Ángeles Durán González
3º A.- Dª Olga Linares Moreno.
3º B .- Dª Mercedes Ramos del Puerto
3º C .- Dª Ana María Lora Rangel
4º A .- Dª Mª Isabel Casas Lahera
4º B .- Dª Amparo Rodríguez Robles.
4º C .- D. Francisco José Fernández Molina.
5º A .-  Dª Rosario Velasco Gemio.
5º B .- D. José Enrique García Romero.
5º C .- Dª Candelaria León Chaves.
6º A .- D. Fernando Astillero González.
6º B .- Dª Mª Isabel López Márquez
6º C .- Mª del Carmen Cuenca García.
6º D .- D. Daniel Frades Estévez

 

       E. Física:
Dª Virginia Aguilera Caballero
D. Julián Arroyo Montes de Oca
D. Francisco Moreno Megía

Inglés:

D. Manuel García Torrado
Dª Isabel Martín Mateos
Dª Mª del Carmen Cuenca García
Dª Valentina Galán Mellen
Dª Laura González García.
Dª Silvia Álvarez Fernández.

Música:

Dª Mª Dolores Naranjo Aguilar

Religión:

Dª Mª del Carmen Acevedo Salgado
        D. Justo Macías Pérez.

Portugués:

Dª María Vanessa Rodríguez Muñoz

Pedagogía Terapéutica:

D. Rafael Sequeda Rodríguez
Dª Inmaculada Pérez Leiton
       DªFátima Torrado Contador

Logopedia:

Dª Rosa María Espejo García.
Dª Mª Dolores Álvarez Recio.
 
Orientación Escolar
 
D. Antonia Lemus Gucema
 
       Aula Especializada T.E.A.
 
       Dª Marina García Antonaya (P.T.).
       Dª Manuela Martínez Piris (A.L.).
 
       Aula Abierta
 
      Dª Mª Carmen Cerrato Tamayo (P.T.).
      Dª Sara Carrillo Muriel (A.L.).